Consent to personal data processing

Consent to personal data processing

In compliance with the Federal Law No. 152-FZ “On Personal Data” of July 27, 2006,  by my free and voluntary act and for my own benefit  hereby I give my unconditional consent to my personal data processing  by the company incorporated in compliance with the RF legislation at the following legal address: Leningradskoye Shosse 29, Moscow (hereinafter referred to as the Operator).

Personal data – any information relating to some specific individual or an individual being specified on the basis of such information.
The present Consent is issued by me for processing the following personal data:

– Company name;
– Name;
– Surname;
– Phone;
– E-mail;
– Comment.

The Consent is provided to the Operator for performing the following actions with my personal data using/not using automated processing means: collection, systematization, accumulation, storage, specification (renewal, change), use, anonymisation as well as any other manipulations stipulated for in the valid RF legislation both by automated and non-automated means.
This consent is given to the Operator for processing my personal data with the  following purposes:

– provision of services/works to me;
– sending notices on the prodided services/works to my address;
– preparation and sending the answers to my requests;
– sending the information, including promotional materials, on the Operator’s events/goods/services/works to my address.

The consent is valid until its withdrawal by means of sending an appropriate notice to [email protected] In case I withdraw my consent to personal data processing the Operator has a right to continue the personal data processing without my consent providing there are grounds specified in cls. 2 – 11 of the part 1, article 6, part 2, article 10 and part 2, article 11 of the Federal Law No.152-FZ “On Personal Data”of July 27, 2006.

Заявка на переводОплата заказаСкидка за мнение